הסתר פרסומות
Sheryl Crow
Sheryl Crow
Birth name: Sheryl Suzanne Crow
Born: 11.2.1962
Years active: 1993 – present
Origin:Kennett, Missouri, United States

Sheryl Suzanne Crow is an American blues rock singer, guitarist, bassist, and songwriter.
Her music blends country, pop, folk, and blues rock into one mainstream sound, and she
has won nine Grammy Awards. Crow is also a noted political activist.


רשימת שירים תוכן מחבר ומלחין
gitar acords ukulele notes All I Wanna Do מילים אקורדים
gitar acords ukulele notes Every Day Is A Winding Road מילים אקורדים
gitar acords ukulele notes If It Makes You Happy מילים אקורדים טאבים
הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.