הסתר פרסומות »

Roy Orbison

Birth name: Roy Kelton Orbison
Born: 23.4.1936 Died: 6.12.1988 (aged52)
Years active: 1954 - 1988
Origin: Vernon, Texas, USA

Roy Kelton Orbison, nicknamed "The Big O," was an influential Grammy Award-winning American
Singer-songwriter, guitarist and a pioneer of rock and roll whose recording career spanned
More than four decades. Orbison is best known for the songs, "Ooby Dooby," "Only the Lonely,"
"In Dreams," "Oh, Pretty Woman," "Crying," "Running Scared," and "You Got It."
In 1987, he was inducted into the Rock...					

הצג מידע מלא >>

השירים של Roy Orbison
שם השיר מכיל טאבים מכיל תווים סרטון לימוד
Pretty Woman טאבים

רשימת אלבומים
לא הוזנו אלבומים

הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.