הסתר פרסומות »

Robbie Williams

Birth name: Robert Peter Williams
Born: 13.2.1974
Years active: 1990 – present
Origin: Burslem, Stoke-on-Trent, England

Robert Peter Williams is a Grammy Award-nominated, 15-time BRIT Award-winning English singer.
His career started as a member of the pop band Take That in 1990. He left Take That in
1995 to begin his solo career, after selling 25 million records with the group.
Since his solo debut, Robbie Williams has sold more albums in the United Kingdom than any
other British solo artist in history. His sales stand at...					

הצג מידע מלא >>

השירים של Robbie Williams
שם השיר מכיל טאבים מכיל תווים סרטון לימוד
Angels
Feel
She's The One
Eternity

רשימת אלבומים
לא הוזנו אלבומים

הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.