הסתר פרסומות »

Madonna

Birth name: Madonna Louise Ciccone
Born: 16.8.1958
Years active: 1982 – present
Origin: New York City, United States

Madonna Louise Ciccone Ritchie is an American pop singer-songwriter. Through her music career,
She has also gained some notability as a dancer, record producer, film producer,
Actress, author and a fashion icon. She is a multiple Grammy- and Golden Globe-award winner,
known for her ambitious music videos, stage performances and use of sexual and religious themes in her work.
Since her debut in 1982, Madonna...					

הצג מידע מלא >>

השירים של Madonna
שם השיר מכיל טאבים מכיל תווים סרטון לימוד
American Pie טאבים
Like a Prayer
Beautiful Stranger
Frozen
You'll See
Hollywood טאבים
Don't Tell Me טאבים
Substitute For Love טאבים

רשימת אלבומים
לא הוזנו אלבומים

הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.