הסתר פרסומות »

Lionel Ritchie

Birth name: Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr.
Born: 20.6.1949
Years active: 1968 – present
Origin: Tuskegee, Alabama, United States

Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr. is an American singer, songwriter, record producer, and occasional
actor who has sold over 100 million records.
השירים של Lionel Ritchie
שם השיר מכיל טאבים מכיל תווים סרטון לימוד
Hello טאבים
All Night Long

רשימת אלבומים
לא הוזנו אלבומים

הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.