הסתר פרסומות
Lenny kravitz
Lenny kravitz
Birth name: Leonard Albert Kravitz
Born: 26.5.1964
Years active: 1989 – present
Origin: New York City, New York, United States
Notable instruments:Gibson Flying V, Gibson Les Paul 

Leonard Albert "Lenny" Kravitz is an American singer, songwriter, multi-instrumentalist, record producer,
and arranger whose "retro" style incorporates elements of rock, soul, funk,
reggae, hard rock,psychedelic, folk, and ballads.
In addition to singing lead and backing vocals, he often plays all the guitar, bass, drums,
keyboards, and percussion himself when recording. He won the Grammy Award for
"Best Male Rock Vocal Performance" four years in a row from 1998 to 2002.
He was ranked number ninety-three on VH1's 100 Greatest Artists of Hard Rock.
Lenny Kravitz has sold an estimated twenty million albums worldwide.


רשימת שירים תוכן מחבר ומלחין
gitar acords ukulele notes Again מילים אקורדים טאבים
gitar acords ukulele notes Believe מילים אקורדים טאבים
gitar acords ukulele notes believe in me מילים אקורדים
gitar acords ukulele notes Fly Away מילים אקורדים טאבים
הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.