הסתר פרסומות »
Johnny Cash
Birth name: J. R. Cash
Also known as: The Man in Black 
Born: 26.2.1932 Died: 12.9.2003 (aged 71)
Years active: 1955 – 2003
Origin: Kingsland, Arkansas, U.S.

Johnny Cash, was a Grammy Award-winning American country singer-songwriter.
Cash is widely-considered to be one of the most influential American musicians of the 20th century.
Cash was known for his deep, distinctive voice, the boom-chick-a-boom or "freight train"
sound of his Tennessee Three backing band, his demeanor, and his dark clothing, which...					

הצג מידע מלא >>

השירים של Johnny Cash
שם השיר מכיל טאבים מכיל תווים סרטון לימוד
Hurt טאבים
Ring Of Fire טאבים
Ain't No Grave טאבים
One Piece At A Time טאבים
Doin' My Time טאבים
Ghost Riders in the Sky טאבים

רשימת אלבומים
לא הוזנו אלבומים

הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.