השירים שלי
הסתר פרסומות »
Joe Cocker
Joe Cocker
Birth name: John Robert Cocker
Born: 20.5.1944
Years active: 1960's - present
Origin: Sheffield, England

Joe Cocker OBE is an English rock/blues singer who came to popularity in the 1960s,
And is most known for his gritty voice and his cover versions of popular songs,
Particularly those of The Beatles.
רשימת שירים תוכן מחבר ומלחין
gitar acords ukulele notes Unchain My Heart מילים אקורדים
gitar acords ukulele notes With a little help from my friends מילים אקורדים טאבים
gitar acords ukulele notes You are So Beautiful מילים אקורדים טאבים
gitar acords ukulele notes You can leave your hat on מילים אקורדים טאבים

רשימת אלבומים
לא הוזנו אלבומים

הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.