השירים שלי
השירים שלי
הסתר פרסומות
Jewel
Jewel
Birth name: Jewel Kilcher
Born: 23.5.1974
Years active: 1995 – present
Origin: Homer, Alaska, United States

Jewel Kilcher is an American singer, songwriter, actress, poet and philanthropist,
generally known just by her first name, Jewel. She has received three Grammy Award nominations.
Her debut album "Pieces of You" became one of the best selling debut albums of all time
going platinum twelve times.


רשימת שירים תוכן מחבר ומלחין
gitar acords ukulele notes Foolish Games מילים אקורדים טאבים
gitar acords ukulele notes Hands מילים אקורדים
gitar acords ukulele notes Little Sister מילים אקורדים טאבים
gitar acords ukulele notes Pieces of You מילים אקורדים טאבים
gitar acords ukulele notes Who Will Save Your Soul מילים אקורדים טאבים
הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.