השירים שלי
השירים שלי
הסתר פרסומות »
The Everly Brothers
The Everly Brothers
Birth name: Don - Isaac Donald Everly; Phil - Phillip Everly
Born: Don: 1.2.1937; Phil: 19.1.1939
Years active: 1957 - 1973; 1983 - present
Origin: Don: Muhlenberg County, Kentucky; Phil - Chicago, Illinois
Members:Don Everly, Phil Everly

The Everly Brothers, are male siblings who were top-selling country-influenced rock and roll performers,
Best known for their steel-string guitar playing and close harmony singing.
Their greatest period of chart success came between 1957 and 1964.
רשימת שירים תוכן מחבר ומלחין
gitar acords ukulele notes All I Have To Do Is Dream מילים אקורדים
gitar acords ukulele notes Wake Up Little Susie מילים אקורדים

רשימת אלבומים
לא הוזנו אלבומים

הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.