השירים שלי
השירים שלי
הסתר פרסומות
Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera
Birth name: Christina Maria Aguilera
Born: 18.12.1980
Years active: 1993 - present
Origin: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Christina Maria Aguilera is an American pop singer, songwriter and record producer.
She was signed to RCA Records after recording "Reflection" for the film Mulan.
She came to prominence following her debut album Christina Aguilera (1999), which was a critical and
Commercial success. A Latin pop album Mi Reflejo, and a Christmas album, My Kind of Christmas,
Followed during this period and also sold very well.
After parting from her management, Aguilera took creative control over her second studio album Stripped (2002),
Which received mixed reviews and produced substantial sales. The overtly sexual image Aguilera 
Displayed during the promotion of the album became the subject of intense criticism and ridicule.
The second single, "Beautiful" was of commercial success and sustained the album's sales.


רשימת שירים תוכן מחבר ומלחין
gitar acords ukulele notes Beautiful מילים אקורדים
gitar acords ukulele notes Hurt מילים אקורדים
gitar acords ukulele notes Say Something מילים אקורדים
gitar acords ukulele notes Your Body מילים אקורדים
הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.