הסתר פרסומות »

Celine Dion

Birth name: Celine Marie Claudette Dion
Born: 30.3.1968 Died: 
Years active: 1981 – present
Origin: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Celine Marie Claudette Dion, OC, OQ,  is a Canadian singer, and occasional songwriter and actress.
Born to a large, impoverished family in Charlemagne, Quebec, Dion emerged as a teen star in the
French-speaking world after her manager and future husband Rene Angelil mortgaged his home to finance
Her first record. In 1990 she released the anglophone album Unison, establishing herself as a...					

הצג מידע מלא >>

השירים של Celine Dion
שם השיר מכיל טאבים מכיל תווים סרטון לימוד
All By Myself
My Heart Will Go On
The Power Of Love
My Heart Will Go On

רשימת אלבומים
לא הוזנו אלבומים

הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.