Carole King

Birth name: Carole Klein
Born: 9.2.1942
Years active: 1958 – present
Origin: New York City, New York, United States

Carole King is an American singer, songwriter, and pianist. She was most active as a singer during
The first half of the 1970s, though she was a successful songwriter for considerably longer both
Before and after this period.
King has won four Grammy Awards and has been inducted into both the Songwriters Hall of
Fame and the Rock and Roll Hall of Fame for her songwriting, along with long-time partner Gerry...					

הצג מידע מלא >>

השירים של Carole King
שם השיר מכיל טאבים מכיל תווים סרטון לימוד
So Far Away
I Feel The Earth Move
Will You Love Me Tomorrow
It's Too Late

רשימת אלבומים
לא הוזנו אלבומים

הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.