הסתר פרסומות »

Bob Marley

Birth name: Robert Nesta Marley
Born: 6.2.1945 Died: 11.5.1981 (aged 36)
Years active: 1962 – 1981
Origin: Saint Ann Parish, Jamaica

Robert "Bob" Nesta Marley OM was a Jamaican singer, songwriter, guitarist, and activist.
He is the most widely known performer of reggae music. Marley is regarded by many as a prophet
of the Rastafari movement, although he was baptized by the Archbishop of the Ethiopian Orthodox
Christian Church in Kingston, Jamaica on November 4, 1980.
Marley is best known for his reggae songs, which...					

הצג מידע מלא >>

השירים של Bob Marley
שם השיר מכיל טאבים מכיל תווים סרטון לימוד
Redemption Song טאבים
No Woman No Cry טאבים
One love טאבים
Three Little Birds טאבים
Could You Be Loved
I Shot The Sheriff טאבים
Jammin
Is This Love טאבים
Buffalo Soldier
Stir It Up טאבים
Easy Skanking טאבים
Natural Mystic
Lively Up Yourself טאבים
Satisfy My Soul

רשימת אלבומים
לא הוזנו אלבומים

הודעה מהמערכת
כרגע אינך מופיע בתוצאות החיפוש של מערכת הכרויות הנגנים ב TAB4U.